Imperitrade Mobile Quotes
SymbolPriceChangeVolume
VPAX13,837.66+1.800
IACF7,230.60+1.070
IMPG2,335.36+0.660
NAVX165.15+0.630
IMPX381.85+0.610
FGB160.81+0.600
ICS588.27+0.560
VEX217.02+0.450
VEBND105.31+0.430
STORMB171.70+0.200
CNET63.59+0.140
IVE37.88+0.100
MMAX4,800.14+0.080
ICSX329.76+0.040
MCBND40.41+0.030
LCX307.62+0.030
VESA0.80+0.010
MMA9,415.89+0.010
PPC4.290.000
FESBND0.09+0.010
BSBND0.170.000
SABND0.560.000
IMPRG0.090.000
RECBND0.200.000
CUBND1.010.000
IC250.380.000
HNET-0.020.000
VPA7,635.00-0.030
IMF21.73-0.040
STCX177.16-0.070
IMTF112.83-0.080
DJBND65.66-0.120
ECBND64.31-0.130
AIIF1,724.56-0.190
ICMF1,409.59-0.300
IMC142.13-0.350
DJOX153.34-0.410
ECX137.14-0.460
NAVALB81.52-0.700