Imperitrade Mobile Quotes
SymbolPriceChangeVolume
VEBND107.17+2.840
IMPG2,364.54+1.270
VPAX14,378.02+0.930
IVE38.96+0.890
VEX213.17+0.720
STCX174.11+0.290
VPA7,978.67+0.210
MMA9,631.59+0.200
FGB161.08+0.180
ECBND62.64+0.160
IMPX387.51+0.080
MMAX4,902.47+0.060
ICSX343.07+0.020
NAVALB78.75+0.020
VESA0.80+0.010
HNET-0.01+0.010
LCX343.020.000
IMF21.450.000
IC250.380.000
BSBND0.160.000
IMPRG0.090.000
SABND0.560.000
RECBND0.200.000
FESBND0.080.000
CUBND1.02-0.010
PPC4.19-0.020
ICMF1,461.08-0.030
IMC140.13-0.040
MCBND41.12-0.100
CNET65.02-0.120
DJOX150.53-0.160
IACF7,648.99-0.190
ECX136.94-0.250
ICS628.02-0.250
DJBND64.65-0.270
NAVX166.60-0.380
IMTF111.20-0.400
STORMB175.60-0.960
AIIF1,784.11-1.550