Imperitrade Mobile Quotes
SymbolPriceChangeVolume
ICMF1,449.34+26.760
IMTF112.59+2.510
VEBND106.61+2.070
NAVALB81.27+1.460
IACF7,267.76+0.930
FGB160.96+0.750
MMA9,536.21+0.520
VPAX14,148.71+0.390
VPA7,829.02+0.210
ECBND63.92+0.200
MMAX4,857.23+0.140
ICSX332.07+0.120
IMPG2,338.91+0.070
STORMB172.50+0.060
MCBND40.46+0.010
IMF21.46+0.010
STCX173.46+0.010
PPC4.28+0.010
BSBND0.170.000
LCX328.430.000
IMPRG0.100.000
SABND0.560.000
RECBND0.200.000
IC250.380.000
FESBND0.080.000
HNET-0.02-0.010
VESA0.79-0.010
CUBND1.01-0.020
VEX214.28-0.020
ICS627.89-0.030
IVE38.61-0.040
IMC142.06-0.040
CNET64.88-0.100
DJBND65.64-0.140
AIIF1,752.17-0.170
NAVX165.68-0.190
IMPX394.77-1.040
DJOX152.11-1.340
ECX131.73-3.440