Imperitrade Mobile Quotes
SymbolPriceChangeVolume
STORMB173.14+1.150
VPA2,028.86+1.070
VPAX3,973.11+1.000
IMPX382.03+0.700
ICMF603.41+0.600
IMPG977.08+0.560
NAVX160.28+0.540
MMA3,983.85+0.490
IACF2,753.28+0.110
IMC137.35+0.060
MMAX2,189.61+0.060
VEBND90.97+0.050
PPC2.31+0.040
MCBND40.45+0.030
IC251.160.000
IMPRG0.080.000
SABND0.560.000
RECBND0.200.000
FESBND0.080.000
BSBND0.170.000
CUBND1.01-0.010
HNET-0.04-0.010
VESA0.84-0.020
ICS124.00-0.020
AIIF722.71-0.050
ICSX185.02-0.060
IMF21.56-0.060
LCX250.27-0.060
NAVALB80.78-0.090
STCX180.74-0.120
DJBND66.49-0.200
IMTF111.16-0.280
IVE90.36-0.360
DJOX155.08-0.410
ECX137.46-0.570
FGB162.69-0.580
VEX192.99-0.600
CNET62.95-1.050
ECBND62.99-1.390